English | Български | Contact Us 
 
Programme by days
Programme by titles
National Palace of Culture – Hall 1
Lumiere
   
LUMIERE PROGRAMME
07.03
Friday
10:00  CATCH ME IF YOU CAN
13:30  BLOODY SUNDAY
16:00  COLOURS OF HUNGER
18:30  TEARS OF THE BLACK TIGER
18:30  WHOSE IS THIS SONG?
21:00  BANGKOK DANGEROUS
08.03
Saturday
10:00  TALK TO HER
13:30  DAUGHTER FROM YAN'AN
16:00  DARK BLUE WORLD
18:30  MONDAY MORNING
21:00  THE SUIT
09.03
Sunday
13:30  TIMECODE
16:00  DIVINE INTERVENTION
18:00  MONDAY MORNING
21:00  MUSIC FOR WEDDINGS AND FUNERALS
10.03
Monday
10:00  SOLARIS
13:30  MUSIC FOR WEDDINGS AND FUNERALS
16:00  HOTEL
18:30  RUSSIAN ARK
21:00  DOG DAYS
11.03
Tuesday
10:00  28 DAYS LATER
14:30  ELLING
17:00  A NEW LIFE
19:15  EMIGRANTS
21:00  OCCIDENT
12.03
Wednesday
10:00  FRIDA
13:30  P.O.V.-POINT OF VIEW
16:00  REMAKE
16:00  SUNDAY EVENING
18:30  BALKAN SHAKESPEARE
18:30  GRAZIA'S ISLAND
21:00  FAMILY
21:00  LAST BALL
13.03
Thursday
10:00  INTIMACY
13:30  LILJA 4-EVER
16:00  NEIGHBOURS
16:00  WOMEN`S PRISON
18:30  VERONIKA'S DESTINY
18:30  DO FISH DO IT?
21:00  RHAPSODY IN WHITE
14.03
Friday
10:00  MULHOLLAND DRIVE
13:30  OPEN HEARTS
16:00  THE KITE
16:00  GREEN CARD
18:30  BLIND SPOT
21:00  THE LAST GREAT WILDERNESS
15.03
Saturday
13:30  TOGETHER
16:00  PLEASANT DAYS
16:00  FAREWELL, LILLY
18:30  JAPAN
21:00  OASIS
16.03
Sunday
13:30  SPIDER
16:00  HUKKLE
18:30  RUSSIAN ARK
21:00  HOTEL
17.03
Monday
14:00  THE SOUND OF BRAZIL
16:30  ALL ABOUT MY FATHER
18:30  THE TRESPASSER
21:00  FIREWORKS
18.03
Tuesday
14:00  TIMECODE
16:30  WAITING FOR HAPPINESS
18:30  THE LONGING
21:00  DOLLS
19.03
Wednesday
14:00  HOTEL
16:30  A SCENE AT THE SEA
18:30  NAKED
21:00  LOST IN LA MANCHA
20.03
Thursday
14:00  THE RIVER
16:30  ABSOLUT WARHOLA
18:30  THE SON
21:00  KIKUJIRO
21.03
Friday
14:00  COOL AND CRAZY
16:30  WESTEND
16:30  FORKLIFT DRIVER KLAUS -THE FIRST DAY ON THE JOB
18:30  THE "MISS STONE AFFAIR"
18:30  STARRING STEFAN DANAILOV
18:30  YOUNG AT HEART
21:00  AUDITION
22.03
Saturday
14:00  BLUE GATE CROSSING
16:30  DIVINE INTERVENTION
21:00  ALL ABOUT LILY CHOU-CHOU
23.03
Sunday
14:00  DESERT MOON
16:30  BEIJING BICYCLE
18:30  IN WHITEST SOLITUDE
18:30  BREAD OVER THE FENCE
21:00  WARM WATER UNDER A RED BRIDGE
24.03
Monday
18:00  LUCKY BREAK
20:30  LUCKY BREAK
Top 
 
© 2003 Production Company "Art Fest" Idea & Research - created by